News 24 | Santo gave the green light .. Al-Ittihad is close to including this player

La Liga 2022/2023

August 19, 2022

league season

Seville

against

Valladolid
11:00 pm

Espanol

against

Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
09:00 pm

German League 2022/2023

August 19, 2022

league season

Borussia Moenchengladbach

against

Hertha Berlin
09:30 PM

French League 2022/2023

August 19, 2022

league season

leon

against

Troy
10:00 pm

AFC Champions League 2022

August 19, 2022

round of 16

Johor Darul Taksim

against

Urawa Red Diamonds
02:00 PM

BG Bathom United

against

kitchy
11:00 p.m

FA Cup 2022/2023

August 19, 2022

Preliminary role

Stansted

against

Buckhurst Hill FC
09:45 PM

Southal

against

Beashaven and Telscombe
09:45 PM

Aylesbury United

against

Ardley United
09:45 PM

Northwich Victoria

against

West Didsbury and Chorlton
09:45 PM

La Liga 2022/2023

August 20 2022

league season

Celta Vigo

against

Real Madrid
11:00 pm

Real Mallorca

against

Real Betis
08:30 PM

Osasuna

against

Kadesh
06:30 PM

German League 2022/2023

August 20 2022

league season

Union Berlin

against

Leipzig
07:30 PM

Augsburg

against

Mainz
04:30 PM

Wolfsburg

against

Schalke
04:30 PM

Stuttgart

against

Freiburg
04:30 PM

Bayer Leverkusen

against

Hoffenheim
04:30 PM

Borussia Dortmund

against

Werder Bremen
04:30 PM

English Premier League 2022/2023

August 20 2022

league season

Bournemouth

against

Arsenal
07:30 PM

Everton

against

Nottingham Forest
05:00 pm

Fulham

against

Brentford
05:00 pm

Crystal Palace

against

Aston Villa
05:00 pm

Leicester City

against

Southampton
05:00 pm

Tottenham Hotspur

against

Wolverhampton
02:30 PM

Serie A 2022/2023

August 20 2022

league season

intermilan

against

Spezia Calcio
09:45 PM

Sassuolo

against

Lychee
09:45 PM

Turin

against

Lazio
07:30 PM

Udinese

against

Salernitana
07:30 PM

French League 2022/2023

August 20 2022

league season

Marseille

against

Nantes
10:00 pm

Monaco

against

Racing Club de Lans
06:00 pm

FA Cup 2022/2023

August 20 2022

Preliminary role

West Auction Celtic

against

workington
05:00 pm

Wheaton Albion

against

Tividali
05:00 pm

Wolverhampton Casual

against

Old Eleanor’s column
05:00 pm

Newcastle Town

against

Bedworth United
05:00 pm

Holyport

against

Ascott United
05:00 pm

Hanworth Villa

against

Cheritsy Town
05:00 pm

Hanley Town

against

Hinckley LRFC
05:00 pm

Hamorthy United

against

badshot lia
05:00 pm

Hassocks

against

oxbridge
05:00 pm

Heaton Stannington

against

North Fribby
05:00 pm

Waltham Abai

against

Telburi
05:00 pm

Campstone Rovers

against

Westbeach Town
05:00 pm

Hillston Athletic

against

Falmouth Town
05:00 pm

Corinthian

against

Guilford City
05:00 pm

kelter

against

Colin FC
05:00 pm

Kimberly Miners Wolfar

against

Leicester Nirvana
05:00 pm

Kinderford Town

against

Shipping Sudbury Town
05:00 pm

Long Eaton United

against

curren
05:00 pm

Kidlington

against

Benfield
05:00 pm

Lake Town

against

Utterstone Town
05:00 pm

Colliers Wood United

against

Chatham Town
05:00 pm

congleton town

against

the bottles
05:00 pm

good sports

against

Larchal Athletic
05:00 pm

Colchill Town

against

Chastown
05:00 pm

Clacton

against

East Thurrock United
05:00 pm

Clethorpes Town

against

Handsworth Paramore
05:00 pm

Leverstock Green

against

Saint Panteleimon FC
05:00 pm

Leatherhead

against

Haywards Heath Town
05:00 pm

Litchfield City

against

bugbrook st michel
05:00 pm

Lewistoft Town

against

Mulbarton Wanderers
05:00 pm

Lee Town

against

Kidsgrove Athletic
05:00 pm

Lansing

against

East Krinstadt Town
05:00 pm

Chibi United

against

New Haven
05:00 pm

Laversstock and Ford

against

United Service Portsmouth
05:00 pm

Flacoil Heath

against

Slimbridge
05:00 pm

Fakenham Town

against

Sheringham FC
05:00 pm

Carlisle City

against

Julie
05:00 pm

Carlton Town

against

Loughborough Students
05:00 pm

Virginia Water

against

Eastbourne Town
05:00 pm

Fisher

against

Sittingbourne
05:00 pm

Sheffield FC

against

Glossop North End
05:00 pm

Sheepshead Dynamo

against

Pinchbeck United
05:00 pm

Cirencester Town

against

Clifton Town
05:00 pm

parking

against

Leyton Town
05:00 pm

Spalding United

against

Stamford
05:00 pm

Sporting Khalsa

against

Boldemite Saint Michael
05:00 pm

St. Newts Town

against

Manchester Rovers
05:00 pm

Studley FC

against

Rugby Town
05:00 pm

Storeport Swifts

against

Racing Club Warwick
05:00 pm

Stuttfold FC

against

Grays Athletic
05:00 pm

my column

against

Newport Isle of Wight
05:00 pm

Stockton Town

against

Pontefract Colliers
05:00 pm

Shabton worth

against

Brixham
05:00 pm

profitability

against

stomarket town
05:00 pm

Suham Town Rangers

against

Button United
05:00 pm

Suthand Manor

against

Shefford Town and Campton
05:00 pm

silsden

against

Charnock Richard
05:00 pm

Schillersdale United

against

Prescott Cables
05:00 pm

Nort Shields

against

Siham Red Star
05:00 pm

Harborough Town

against

Pottsford Town
05:00 pm

Midhurst and Isburn

against

Harrfield United
05:00 pm

Meristam

against

Sevennoaks Town
05:00 pm

Moneyfields

against

Wimbrun Town
05:00 pm

Maldon and Tiptree

against

Harbandon Town
05:00 pm

Malvern Town

against

Worcester Raiders
05:00 pm

Walton & Hirsham

against

Littlehampton Town
05:00 pm

Lincoln United

against

Grantham Town
05:00 pm

Lymegton Town

against

Basingstoke Town
05:00 pm

Drayton Town Market

against

Highlights United
05:00 pm

Mosley IFC

against

Macclesfield FC
05:00 pm

Welwin Garden City

against

Hertford Town
05:00 pm

Welland Rovers

against

Ilfracombe Town
05:00 pm

Westbury United

against

Andover New Street
05:00 pm

North Greenford United

against

Shearwater
05:00 pm

bari town

against

Newmarket Town
05:00 pm

Brantham Athletic

against

Whitham Town
05:00 pm

Pailton Rovers

against

Bedford
05:00 pm

Buckland Athletic

against

From Town
05:00 pm

Brighouse Town

against

Beniston Rebellion
05:00 pm

Briddington Town

against

Dunston Federation
05:00 pm

Burgess Hill Town

against

Stansfield FC
05:00 pm

Blackfield and Langley

against

Farham Town
05:00 pm

Brentwood Town

against

Harlow Town
05:00 pm

Bretwich Hess

against

Stocksbridge Park Steels
05:00 pm

Bercamstead

against

Wire
05:00 pm

Trafford

against

Runcorn Lines
05:00 pm

Chichester City

against

Knavel
05:00 pm

tobacco

against

Malaksham Town
05:00 pm

Tooting & Mitcham United

against

VCD Athletic
05:00 pm

Torpoint Athletic

against

mousehall
05:00 pm

Bigswad Town

against

Wheaton United
05:00 pm

Beckenham Town

against

K Sports
05:00 pm

Three Bridges

against

Del Town
05:00 pm

Tunbridge Wells

against

Phoenix Sports
05:00 pm

Punjab United

against

Westfields
05:00 pm

Bishop Auckland

against

Kendall Town
05:00 pm

Bishops Cliffy

against

Brimscombe and Throub
05:00 pm

Jlebi FC

against

Cray Valley Paper Mills
05:00 pm

Dunstable

against

Edgware & Kingsbury FC
05:00 pm

To Low Town

against

Ashington
05:00 pm

Didcot Town

against

cadbury heath
05:00 pm

Raines Park Valley

against

Heath Town
05:00 pm

Ramsbottom United

against

City of Liverpool
05:00 pm

Deerham Town

against

Felixtow & Alton United
05:00 pm

straighten up

against

Ramsgate
05:00 pm

Crowley Dawn Gatwick

against

Spielthorn Sports
05:00 pm

Sutton Athletic

against

Ashford United
05:00 pm

Romulus

against

Halloween Town
05:00 pm

Royal Woton Basset Town

against

Reading City
05:00 pm

Islesbury Valley Dynamos

against

Bristol Manor Farm
05:00 pm

Isington Sports

against

Roman Glass St. George
05:00 pm

Earth Town

against

Bidfont Sports
05:00 pm

Iford

against

Enfield FC
05:00 pm

Barton Rovers

against

Hastings United
05:00 pm

IFC Mansfield

against

Worksop Town
05:00 pm

Ossett United

against

Wichchurch Allport
05:00 pm

Afro FC

against

Albion Sports
05:00 pm

Ipswich Wanderers

against

Gorleston
05:00 pm

Ashford Town

against

Northwood
05:00 pm

FC Mildenhall Town

against

Heston
05:00 pm

FC Newcastle Penfield

against

sheldon
05:00 pm

Miss Nomads

against

Skegness Town
05:00 pm

Baffins can be changed

against

Horned
05:00 pm

Marlowe

against

Time United
02:30 PM

La Liga 2022/2023

August 21 2022

league season

Real Sociedad

against

Barcelona
11:00 pm

Atletico Madrid

against

Villarreal
08:30 PM

Athletic Bilbao

against

Valencia
06:30 PM

German League 2022/2023

August 21 2022

league season

Bochum

against

Bayern Munich
06:30 PM

Eintracht Frankfurt

against

Colin
04:30 PM

English Premier League 2022/2023

August 21 2022

league season

Newcastle United

against

Manchester City
06:30 PM

West Ham United

against

Brighton
04:00 pm

Leeds United

against

Chelsea
04:00 pm

Serie A 2022/2023

August 21 2022

league season

Bologna

against

Hellas Verona
09:45 PM

Atlanta

against

Milan
09:45 PM

Empoli

against

Fiorentina
07:30 PM

Naples

against

Monza 1912
07:30 PM

French League 2022/2023

August 21 2022

league season

night

against

Paris Saint-Germain
09:45 PM

Rennes Stadium

against

Ajaccio
06:05 PM

Angers

against

Brist headquarters 29
04:00 pm

Toulouse

against

Lorient
04:00 pm

Montpelier

against

oxar
04:00 pm

Clermont Foot 63

against

Nice
04:00 pm

Strasbourg

against

Rans headquarters
02:00 PM

FA Cup 2022/2023

August 21 2022

Preliminary role

Schuling

against

AFC Porchester
09:45 PM

Romania FC

against

Highbridge Swifts
05:00 pm

Rumford

against

Takili
05:00 pm

Puri AFC

against

Widnes
05:00 pm

Dunstable Town

against

West Essex
05:00 pm

Biglesweed

against

Cambridge City
03:00 pm

Wickham

against

Sunderland Rehob
02:00 PM

La Liga 2022/2023

August 22 2022

league season

Girona

against

Getafe
11:00 pm

Elche

against

Almeria
09:00 pm

English Premier League 2022/2023

August 22 2022

league season

Manchester United

against

Liverpool
10:00 pm

Serie A 2022/2023

August 22 2022

league season

Sampdoria

against

Juventus
09:45 PM

Rome

against

Cremonese
07:30 PM

FA Cup 2022/2023

August 22 2022

second floor

Crowley Town

against

Fulham
03:00 p.m

Leeds United

against

Barnsley
03:00 p.m

Colchester United

against

Brentford
03:00 p.m

Cambridge United

against

Southampton
03:00 p.m

Fleetwood Town

against

Everton
03:00 p.m

Forest Green Rovers

against

Brighton
03:00 p.m

Sheffield Wednesday

against

Rochedale
03:00 p.m

Norwich City

against

Bournemouth
03:00 p.m

Stevenage

against

Peterborough United
03:00 p.m

Shrewsbury Town

against

Burnley
03:00 p.m

Wycombe Wonderers

against

Bristol City
03:00 p.m

Wolverhampton

against

Preston North End
03:00 p.m

Watford

against

Milton Keynes Dons
03:00 p.m

Walsall

against

Charlton Athletic
03:00 p.m

Newport Country

against

Portsmouth
03:00 p.m

Stockport Country

against

Leicester City
03:00 p.m

Derby County

against

West Bromwich Albion
03:00 p.m

Rotherham United

against

Morecambe
03:00 p.m

Tranmere Rovers

against

Newcastle United
03:00 p.m

Grimsby Town

against

Nottingham Forest
03:00 p.m

Gillingham

against

Exeter City
03:00 p.m

Bolton Wanderers

against

Aston Villa
03:00 p.m

Oxford United

against

Crystal Palace
03:00 p.m

Baru

against

Lincoln City
03:00 p.m

Bradford City

against

Blackburn Rovers
03:00 p.m

UEFA Champions League 2022/2023

August 23 2022

Fourth round qualifiers

red star

against

Maccabi Haifa
10:00 pm

Benfica

against

Dynamokyiv
10:00 pm

Victoria Plzen

against

Karbag Agdam
10:00 pm

UEFA Champions League 2022/2023

August 24, 2022

Fourth round qualifiers

Trabzonspor

against

Copenhagen
10:00 pm

Dinamo Zagreb

against

Bodo/Jalimet
10:00 pm

PSV Eindhoven

against

Rangers
10:00 pm

Leave a Comment

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.